menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2006 AA-A North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121180
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121182
09/08/19 04:00 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121186
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121189
09/21/19 01:40 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121197
10/05/19 12:20 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121202
10/12/19 11:10 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#121196
10/13/19 12:00 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121208
10/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121210
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121214
11/02/19 11:05 AM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121217
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121224
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact